Aktuelles aus der Abteilung Tischtennis

Hier geht's zum Gesamtspielplan

 

Freitag 13.09.2019 20:30 Uhr Herren III (4er) TSV 1882 Landsberg IV
Freitag 20.09.2019 20:30 Uhr Herren FT Jahn Landsberg III
Mittwoch 25.09.2019 20:30 Uhr Herren III (P) 1. SC Gröbenzell IV
Freitag 04.10.2019 20:30 Uhr Herren TSV Utting II
Montag 07.10.2019 18:30 Uhr Jungen 18 (4er) FC Puchheim
Freitag 11.10.2019 20:30 Uhr Herren III (4er) FC Scheuring II
Montag 14.10.2019 19:30 Uhr Herren II TTC Kaltenberg III
Freitag 18.10.2019 20:30 Uhr Herren FT Jahn Landsberg II
Montag 21.10.2019 18:30 Uhr Jungen 18 (4er) SV Esting VI
Mittwoch 23.10.2019 20:00 Uhr Herren II VfL Kaufering IV
Freitag 25.10.2019 20:30 Uhr Herren III (4er) SpVgg Wildenroth IV
Montag 04.11.2019 18:30 Uhr Jungen 18 (4er) SpVgg Wildenroth
Freitag 08.11.2019 20:30 Uhr Herren III (4er) SC Egling II
Montag 11.11.2019 19:30 Uhr Herren II FC Penzing
Freitag 15.11.2019 20:30 Uhr Herren TV Prittriching II
Freitag 22.11.2019 20:30 Uhr Herren III (4er) SV Althegnenberg II
Freitag 29.11.2019 20:30 Uhr Herren SpVgg Wildenroth
Freitag 10.01.2020 20:30 Uhr Herren TSV Finning
Freitag 17.01.2020 20:30 Uhr Herren III (4er) FC Penzing II
Montag 20.01.2020 19:30 Uht Herren II SV Hurlach II
Freitag 24.01.2020 20:30 Uhr Herren TSV 1882 Landsberg
Montag 27.01.2020 18:30 Uhr Jungen 18 (4er) TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
Freitag 31.01.2020 20:30 Uhr Herren III (4er) SV Hurlach III
Montag 03.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Herren II SpVgg Wildenroth III
Freitag 07.02.2020 20:30 Uhr Herren TTC Kaltenberg
Montag 10.02.2020 18:30 Uhr Jungen 18 (4er) TSV Gernlinden
Freitag 14.02.2020 20:30 Uhr Herren III (4er) TTC Kaltenberg IV
Montag 17.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Herren II TSV 1882 Landsberg III
Montag 02.03.2020 19:30 Uhr Herren II SV Igling III
Freitag 06.03.2020 20:30 Uhr Herren VfL Kaufering
Montag 09.03.2020 18:30 Uhr Jungen 18 (4er) SV Esting VIII
Freitag 13.03.2020 20:30 Uhr Herren III (4er) SC Egling III
Freitag 20.03.2020 20:30 Uhr Herren SV Inning
Montag 23.03.2020 18:30 Uhr Jungen 18 (4er) SV Esting VII
Freitag 27.03.2020 20:30 Uhr Herren III (4er) TTC Steinbach